Seq |
1st or NV GP |
Conf |
# Stus |
School |
City |
Director |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Final |
Entry # |
13 |
Varsity |
3A |
97 |
Breckenridge ISD |
Breckenridge |
Dane Richardson Joseph Firenza |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
18900 |
18 |
Varsity |
4A |
120 |
Brownwood High School |
Brownwood |
David A Lambert Lesley Lambert, MaryAnn Spurlock, Joshua Carroll |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18858 |
9 |
Var-Composite |
3A |
55 |
Cisco ISD |
Cisco |
Tony Dorsey Brett Batchelor |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19157 |
16 |
Varsity |
3A |
60 |
Coleman High School |
Coleman |
Matthew Sowell John Thompson, Jackie Sowell |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
19050 |
14 |
Varsity |
3A |
75 |
Comanche HS |
Comanche |
Brad Roberts Myra Sanchez |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
19057 |
8 |
Varsity |
2A |
34 |
Cross Plains ISD |
Abilene |
Richard Murrow |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
19503 |
4 |
Varsity |
2A |
62 |
De Leon High School |
De Leon |
Chuck Miller |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
19010 |
11 |
Varsity |
3A |
30 |
Dublin High School |
Dublin |
Ronny Luedke Cathryn Rasbury, Paul Higgins |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19429 |
10 |
Varsity |
3A |
27 |
Early HS |
Early |
Bill Blackburn Charla Carcia |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
19548 |
17 |
Varsity |
3A |
94 |
Eastland High School |
Eastland |
Stephen Cox Jett Lowrance, Juan Hernandez |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19542 |
7 |
Varsity |
2A |
51 |
Goldthwaite HS |
Goldthwaite |
Susan Reynolds |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19312 |
21 |
Varsity |
4A |
140 |
Graham HS |
Graham |
Joshua Kidd Dax Freeman, Hugh Grubbs, Alexandra Betik |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18666 |
12 |
Varsity |
3A |
60 |
Hamilton |
Hamilton |
Asa Hamilton Alison Hamilton |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
19835 |
6 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
46 |
Hico High School |
Hico |
Christopher A Wright Stephen Perez |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19496 |
15 |
Varsity |
3A |
46 |
Jacksboro HS |
Jacksboro |
Patrick Flaniken Elise Allen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19333 |
20 |
Varsity |
4A |
90 |
Mineral Wells HS |
Mineral Wells |
Elton Ball David Baggett, Brittany DeLaVergne |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19076 |
3 |
Varsity |
1A |
26 |
Ranger High School |
Ranger |
Brandi Brauker |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
19564 |
2 |
Var-Composite |
1A |
23 |
Rising Star |
RISING STAR |
Derek Wheeler |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
19789 |
1 |
Var-Composite |
1A |
45 |
Santa Anna High School |
Santa Anna |
Jerry Barker |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
19665 |
|
DATE of EVENT 10/1/2018 |
School Year: 2023 - 2024 |
Region: undefined |
Page 2 |
5 |
Var-Combined |
2A |
52 |
Santo High School |
Santo |
Mark Belding Julie Worcester |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19651 |
19 |
Varsity |
4A |
136 |
Stephenville ISD |
Stephenville |
Michael Childs Meghan Lockwood, Michel Wimberly, Chris Conway, Scott Copeland, Stephanie Childs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
19483 |