Sort by Sequence State Version
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
OFFICIAL MARCHING EVENT RESULTS
DATE of EVENT 10/24/2020 School Year: 20undefined - 20undefined Region:
Judges: 1. Abby Crawford 2. Jon Kraemer 3. Ralph Zamarippa
Seq 1st or NV GP Conf # Stus  School  City  Director 1 2 3 Final Entry #
Varsity  2A  39  Bovina High School  Bovina  Jason
Abigail Figueroa
2 1 1 1 21191
Var-Composite  1A  60  Crosbyton High School  Crosbyton  Russell Pettitt
Michaela Rummel, Julie Harrington
1 1 1 1 21137
17  Var-Composite  2A  32  Farwell ISD  Farwell  Benjamin Rainey 1 1 2 1 21217
13  Varsity  2A  61  Floydada CISD  Floydada  Franklin Piland
Jaden Peņa
2 2 2 2 21152
Var-Composite  2A  65  Hale Center High School  Hale Center  David Rogers
Robert Chapleau, Kristyna Mosqueda-Rogers (Guard)
2 3 2 2 21215
Varsity  2A  28  Morton  Morton  Elaine Truitt
Dan McCasland
2 2 2 2 21185
Varsity  2A  48  Olton High School  Olton  Travis McCullough
Samuel White, Hillary Bermea
1 1 2 1 21178
Var-Composite  1A  38  Petersburg HS  Petersburg  Mario Cordova
Kadee Borg
2 2 1 2 21144
16  Var-Composite  2A  35  Plains High School  Plains  Robert Rumbelow
Troy Chester
1 1 1 1 21103
12  Var-Composite  2A  72  Post High School  Post  Aaron A Rathbun
Wyatt Ely
1 1 1 1 21130
Var-Composite  2A  95  Ralls High School  Ralls  Kenneth Walker
Matthew Aguirre
1 1 1 1 21098
Var-Composite  2A  57  Ropes ISD  Ropesville  Ashley Blount
Jay Sedberry, Scott Strobel, Joseph Gonzales, & Kaylie Young
1 1 1 1 21141
10  Var-Composite  2A  52  Seagraves High School  Seagraves  George Rangel
Andrew Sealy, Jose Chavez, Zach Munoz
1 1 1 1 21120
14  Var-Composite  2A  70  Smyer High School  Smyer  Julie Tefertiller
Brian Galica
1 1 1 1 21190
Varsity  1A  42  Springlake-Earth High School  Earth  Christy Barber
Christy Barber
1 1 1 1 21194
Var-Combined  2A  74  Sudan High School  Sudan  Kamarie Schmidt
Selena Zarate
1 1 1 1 21174
11  Varsity  2A  113  Sundown High School  Sundown  Justin Mauldin
Georgann Weisgerber; Mack Bibb
1 1 1 1 21031
15  Var-Composite  2A  65  Tahoka High School  Tahoka  Carroll Rhodes
Cristal Burse
1 1 1 1 21102
Varsity  1A  93  Whiteface High School  Whiteface  Heather Scoggins
Nora Brazil Dan McCasland
1 1 1 1 21196