Seq |
1st or NV GP |
Conf |
# Stus |
School |
City |
Director |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Final |
Entry # |
6 |
Varsity |
2A |
39 |
Bovina High School |
Bovina |
Jason Abigail Figueroa |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21191 |
4 |
Var-Composite |
1A |
60 |
Crosbyton High School |
Crosbyton |
Russell Pettitt Michaela Rummel, Julie Harrington |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21137 |
17 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
32 |
Farwell ISD |
Farwell |
Benjamin Rainey |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21217 |
13 |
Varsity |
2A |
61 |
Floydada CISD |
Floydada |
Franklin Piland Jaden Pe�a |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
21152 |
0 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
65 |
Hale Center High School |
Hale Center |
David Rogers Robert Chapleau, Kristyna Mosqueda-Rogers (Guard) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
21215 |
9 |
Varsity |
2A |
28 |
Morton |
Morton |
Elaine Truitt Dan McCasland |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
21185 |
8 |
Varsity |
2A |
48 |
Olton High School |
Olton |
Travis McCullough Samuel White, Hillary Bermea |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
21178 |
3 |
Var-Composite |
1A |
38 |
Petersburg HS |
Petersburg |
Mario Cordova Kadee Borg |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
21144 |
16 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
35 |
Plains High School |
Plains |
Robert Rumbelow Troy Chester |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21103 |
12 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
72 |
Post High School |
Post |
Aaron A Rathbun Wyatt Ely |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21130 |
7 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
95 |
Ralls High School |
Ralls |
Kenneth Walker Matthew Aguirre |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21098 |
0 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
57 |
Ropes ISD |
Ropesville |
Ashley Blount Jay Sedberry, Scott Strobel, Joseph Gonzales, & Kaylie Young |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21141 |
10 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
52 |
Seagraves High School |
Seagraves |
George Rangel Andrew Sealy, Jose Chavez, Zach Munoz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21120 |
14 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
70 |
Smyer High School |
Smyer |
Julie Tefertiller Brian Galica |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21190 |
1 |
Varsity |
1A |
42 |
Springlake-Earth High School |
Earth |
Christy Barber Christy Barber |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21194 |
5 |
Var-Combined |
2A |
74 |
Sudan High School |
Sudan |
Kamarie Schmidt Selena Zarate |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21174 |
11 |
Varsity |
2A |
113 |
Sundown High School |
Sundown |
Justin Mauldin Georgann Weisgerber; Mack Bibb |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21031 |
15 |
Var-Composite |
2A |
65 |
Tahoka High School |
Tahoka |
Carroll Rhodes Cristal Burse |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21102 |
2 |
Varsity |
1A |
93 |
Whiteface High School |
Whiteface |
Heather Scoggins Nora Brazil Dan McCasland |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21196 |