SCHOOL |
Class |
Judge 1 |
Judge 2 |
Judge 3 |
Composite |
Area Cert. |
State Cert. |
|||||
Santo |
1A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
||||
Gorman |
1A |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
||||
Meridian |
1A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
||||
Rising Star |
1A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
||||
Winters |
1A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
||||
Cross Plains |
1A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
||||
Goldthwaite |
1A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
||||
Santa Anna |
1A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNA |
||||
Irion Co. |
1A |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
||||
Eden |
1A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Tolar |
1A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|||
Menard |
1A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|||
Ranger |
1A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Miles |
1A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Water Valley |
1A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNA |
|
|||
Sterling City |
1A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Bronte |
1A |
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|||
May |
1A |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|||
Maypearl |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Sonora |
2A |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Clifton |
2A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Eldorado |
2A |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Hico |
2A |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Junction |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Wall |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Reagan Co. |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
De Leon |
2A |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|||
San Saba |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Millsap |
2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNA |
|
|||
Dublin |
2A |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Mason |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Ballinger |
2A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Grandview |
2A |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Bangs |
2A |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Godley |
2A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Rio Vista |
2A |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Early |
2A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Grape Creek |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Coleman |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Hamilton |
2A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Ozona |
2A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Peaster |
2A |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Venus |
3A |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
|||
Comanche |
3A |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Glen Rose |
3A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
|||
Brady |
3A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
|||
Llano |
3A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
State Qualifier |
||
Brownwood |
4A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Joshua |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Springtown |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Crowley |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Aledo |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Marble Falls |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Mineral Wells |
4A |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|||
Alvarado |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Stephenville |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Everman |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
Cleburne |
4A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|||
North Crowley |
5A |
I |
|
I |
|
I |
|
Disq. |
||||
Granbury |
5A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
|||
Weathrford |
5A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |
|||
Burleson |
5A |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
AREA |